Saturday, August 29, 2009

+*+ Confuse and RarePosting +*+




Today my brain so pening.... when i dizzy...i think alot. when i think alot my brain will think out of my mind.
like.....Paper can talk...
=.=
anyway.....
I so confuse...
Well first thing i dont wanna say her name but when i first saw her, well she is a normal girl,
dosent like over dress...maybe she is happy go lucky girl.Many comman thing me and her...
Yeah ive been waiting over a 5 month...well still got no sign...
she never sms me...well....not always like i did.but thats not a problem...
=).........................................=(
hurm . . . well friends also can...but...haiz...
well we did some activities...not "Negetif"
=_=....
just normal la.ect...chat.....yeah..normal chat.
i just want to try ask.....her.........but i cant say IT!!!!! ARGH!
i just cant.....
normal is sucks...freak is good right?
IMA FREAK!!!!
XD
T~T
I just dono how to say...later when i say...

ME :hey Girl............I THINK I FALL IN LOVE WITH YA!
she: say....ya ka?....im not...

NAH!!! T~T i dont wana feel like that...
what? u mengolok me ka!? WELL SOMEDAY U WILL FEEL LIKE THAT FUCKING ASS DICK HEAD!!

hurm...well....never mind....i dont wana say her name...but
I DO LOVE U!!! I DO I DO!!!














T_T

I dono much bout this thing..but anyhow....i feel more " tenang " when i can get say
I LOVE U "girl"
T~T...............................i realy do.....i miss u everyday!!..i care bout u!!
T~T....my brains hurt.....i better go sleep now...
nite......


THIS IS NOT ABOUT MY EX!!! LOL XD

1 comments:

ojie_in_a_drama said...

someone's falling in love HAHA